Frequencies for fuzz variable in fhouse2000 dataset : fuzz value | Freq. Percent Cum. ------------+----------------------------------- 0 | 13 13.68 13.68 1.00e-12 | 82 86.32 100.00 ------------+----------------------------------- Total | 95 100.00 by Jean Roth , jroth@nber.org , 10 May 2016