Frequencies for label variable in finjve2000 dataset : format value label | Freq. Percent Cum. ----------------------------------+----------------------------------- 2000 | 1 8.33 8.33 Eighth injury or poisoning | 1 8.33 16.67 Fifth injury or poisoning | 1 8.33 25.00 First injury or poisoning | 1 8.33 33.33 Fourth injury or poisoning | 1 8.33 41.67 Ninth injury or poisoning | 1 8.33 50.00 Second injury or poisoning | 1 8.33 58.33 Seventh injury or poisoning | 1 8.33 66.67 Sixth injury or poisoning | 1 8.33 75.00 Tenth injury or poisoning | 1 8.33 83.33 Third injury or poisoning | 1 8.33 91.67 Verbatim Injury/Poisoning Episode | 1 8.33 100.00 ----------------------------------+----------------------------------- Total | 12 100.00 by Jean Roth , jroth@nber.org , 10 May 2016