Frequencies for fuzz variable in fpreva1998 dataset : fuzz value | Freq. Percent Cum. ------------+----------------------------------- 0 | 2 0.28 0.28 1.00e-12 | 702 99.72 100.00 ------------+----------------------------------- Total | 704 100.00 by Jean Roth , jroth@nber.org , 10 May 2016