Frequencies for fuzz variable in fhouse2002 dataset : fuzz value | Freq. Percent Cum. ------------+----------------------------------- 0 | 13 14.13 14.13 1.00e-12 | 79 85.87 100.00 ------------+----------------------------------- Total | 92 100.00 by Jean Roth , jroth@nber.org , 10 May 2016